Scholarship Recipients

For the 2016 - 2017 Academic School Year

  • Chase Matthew Rowe
  • Mason Rhett Slagel
  • Mitchell Patrick Weisgarber

For the 2015 - 2016 Academic School Year

  • Tyler Philip Milleson
  • Robert Parker Rowe
  • Cory Edward Rawlins

For the 2014 - 2015 Academic School Year

  • Kylee Devin Metzger
  • Jaylen Christopher Thornhill
  • Katherine Ann Michelle Virgin

For the 2013 - 2014 Academic School Year

  • Saige Elaine Fields
  • Ashton Kay McMackin
  • Mia Marisa Anaya Wilson

For the 2012 - 2013 Academic School Year

  • Tanner Prescott Dutey
  • Kelli Nicole Ferguson
  • Karlee Marie McMackin

For the 2011 - 2012 Academic School Year

  • Tori Lakken Crabtree
  • Schylar Brennon Fields
  • Morgan Marie Weisgarber

For the 2010 - 2011 Academic School Year

  • Andrew Mackenzie Hicks
  • Audrey Catherine Stewart
  • Brian James Warner

For the 2009 - 2010 Academic School Year

  • Jennifer Marie Boggess
  • Jonathan Robert Monnig 
  • Jonathan Allen Norris

For the 2008 - 2009 Academic School Year

  • Marissa Daniele Delong
  • Caleb Matthew Hammond
  • Michael Daniel Kennedy

For the 2007 - 2008 Academic School Year

  • Nick Lewis
  • Rebecca Pack
  • Kathryn Rath

For the 2006 - 2007 Academic School Year

  •  Kayla Brislin
  •  Marissa Higgins
  • Jesse LaSalle
  • Shante Lewis
  • Tym Vandermosten
  • Jenna Waldo
  • Rachel Walker

For the 2005 - 2006 Academic School Year

  • Julie Ann Bellville
  • Amanda Rose Harper
  • Garett James King

For the 2004 - 2005 Academic School Year

  • Erica Danielle Bollinger
  • Subhashkumar Kadim
  • Marcus Franklin Williams

For the 2003 - 2004 Academic School Year

  • Jacqueline Nicole Heighton
  • Jon David Kegley
  • Meghan Leigh O'Brien

For the 2002 - 2003 Academic School Year

  • Andrew Cronacher
  • Rebecca Dingus
  • Andrew Vulhop

For the 2001 - 2002 Academic School Year

  • Hugh Donald Scott, II
  • Taylor Waldo
  • Brittani White

For the 2000 - 2001 Academic School Year

  • T. J. Parnell
  • Megan Hatfield
  • Jennifer Whaley

For the 1999 - 2000 Academic School Year

  • Ryan McCellan
  • Abbey Kleinman
  • David Norris
  • Grace Gannon

For the 1998 - 1999 Academic School Year

  • Ann Whaley
  • Ali Cronacher
  • Bethany Lambert
  • Sarah Smith
  • Shawn Robertson

For the 1997 - 1998 Academic School Year

  • Robert Anderson
  • Ann McMahon
  • Ambria Arden
  • Catherine Mains

For the 1996 - 1997 Academic School Year

  • Erin Moore

For the 1995 - 1996 Academic School Year

  • Angela Mullins

 

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2018 West Corporation. All rights reserved.